_ C O D E S                                                                             Link to:   http://fan.phkp.co.uk/sam/

             
             
             
_ S I T E   S T A T S

Last Updated: 05 April 2013
Current # Fans: 22
Fanlisting Approved: February 22, 2004
Listed: TFL.org (Musicians: Male), PHKP
Maintained by: Pan

_ A B O U T   S A M

Full Name: Sam Lee Chan Sum
AKA: Lee Chan-Sam
Chinese Name: 李璨琛
Name Meaning: Lustrous Treasure
Date of Birth: September 27, 1975

_ S E L E C T E D   F I L M O G R A P H Y

(1998) Young and Dangerous: The Prequel
(1999) Metade Fumaca
(1999) Gen-X Cops
(2000) Bio Cops
(2001) Visible Secret
(2002) Ping Pong
(2004) One Nite in Mongkok
(2005) Divergence
(2006) Dog Bite Dog
(2007) House of Mahjong